Csoportmérkőzések

2019. december 20. (péntek)


“A” CSOPORT


HELY. CSAPAT M GY D V LG-KG P
1. PACO 3 3 0 0 15-7 9 pont
2.
Sunland Szolárium 3 2 0 1 10-8 6 pont
3. Hungarotarg 3 1 0 2 8-11 3 pont
4. BFC Junior 3 0 0 3 5-12 0 pont
MÉRKŐZÉSEK
1. 16:00
Hungarotarg 2-4 PACO
2. 16:30 Sunland Szolárium 3-0 BFC Junior
3. 17:00 BFC Junior 1-4 PACO
4. 17:30 Sunland Szolárium 3-1 Hungarotarg
5. 18:00 Hungarotarg 5-4 BFC Junior
6. 18:30 PACO 7-4 Sunland Szolárium

“B” CSOPORT


HELY. CSAPAT M GY D V LG-KG P
1. Nuno Baráti Köre 3 3 0 0 11-5 9 pont
2.
Koroknai Autósiskola 3 2 0 1 15-5 6 pont
3. Flotál Kft.
3 1 0 2 11-12 3 pont
4. Polgári VSE 3 0 0 3 6-21 0 pont
MÉRKŐZÉSEK
1. 19:00
Koroknai Autósiskola 4-1 Flotál Kft.
2. 19:30 Nuno Baráti Köre 4-1 Polgári VSE
3. 20:00 Polgár VSE 2-6 Flotál Kft.
4. 20:30 Koroknai Autósiskola 0-1 Nuno Baráti Köre
5. 21:00 Polgári VSE 3-11 Koroknai Autósiskola
6. 21:30 Flotál Kft. 4-6 Nuno Baráti Köre

2019. december 21. (szombat)


“C” CSOPORT


HELY. CSAPAT M GY D V LG-KG P
1. National Iron Team
3 3 0 0 10-3 9 pont
2.
Mad Dogs 3 2 0 1 19-2 6 pont
3. Pelles Házak Kft.
3 0 1 2 7-1 1 pont
4. Balmaz-Sütöde FC 3 0 1 2 3-23 1 pont
MÉRKŐZÉSEK
1. 12:00
Balmaz-Sütöde FC 0-5 National Iron Team
2. 12:30 Mad Dogs 3-0 Pelles Házak Kft.
3. 13:00 Pelles Házak Kft. 3-3 Balmaz-Sütöde FC
4. 13:30 National Iron Team 2-1 Mad Dogs
5. 14:00 Mad Dogs 15-0 Balmaz-Sütöde Kft.
6. 14:30 National Iron Team 3-2 Pelles Házak Kft.

“D” CSOPORT


HELY. CSAPAT M GY D V LG-KG P
1. PFF-Szántó 3 3 0 0 8-2 9 pont
2.
Agroroll 3 3 0 0 8-6 6 pont
3. Mates-Kartal Team 3 1 0 2 7-7 3 pont
4. NAGÉV FC 3 0 0 3 1-9 0 pont
MÉRKŐZÉSEK
1. 15:00 Mates-Kartal Team 3-4 Agroroll
2. 15:30 PFF-Szántó 3-0 NAGÉV FC
3. 16:00 NAGÉV FC 0-3 Agroroll
4. 16:30 Mates-Kartal Team 1-2 PFF-Szántó
5. 17:00 NAGÉV FC 1-3 Mates-Kartal Team
6. 17:30 Agroroll 1-3 PFF-Szántó

“E” CSOPORT


HELY. CSAPAT M GY D V LG-KG P
1. Buga Team 3 2 1 0 21-8 7 pont
2.
Viktor Security
3 2 1 0 16-7 7 pont
3. Piata Bihoreana 3 1 0 2 10-10 3 pont
4. DEAC-HALL
3 0 0 3 5-27 0 pont
MÉRKŐZÉSEK
1. 18:10 Buga Team 3-2 Piata Bihoreana
2. 18:40 Viktor Security 8-0 DEAC-HALL
3. 19:10 DEAC-HALL 4-6 Piata Bihoreana
4. 19:40
Buga Team 5-5 Viktor Security
5. 20:10 DEAC-HALL 1-13 Buga Team
6. 20:40 Piata Bihoreana 2-3 Viktor Security

 

Hozzászólások lehetősége itt nem engedélyezett.